Skip to main content
DistrictCampus
CAMPUS

Baseball

RMS Baseball Schedule 2019

Date

Time

Teams

Location

Friday, February 15, 2019

6 – 7pm

Bobcat6 vs FIEB Blue

Erath on Field 3ES

Friday, February 15, 2019

6 – 7pm

RMS vs Bobcat 7

Erath on Field 2MS

Friday, February 15, 2019

8 – 9pm

FIEB Gold vs NV

Erath on Field 3ES

Saturday, February 16, 2019

11am – 12pm

FIEB Gold vs Highland

Rynella (New Iberia) on Field 2ES

Saturday, February 16, 2019

12:45 – 1:45pm

CAT6 vs FIEB Blue

Rynella (New Iberia) on Field 1ES

Saturday, February 16, 2019

2:45 – 3:45pm

RMS vs BE Boudreaux

Rynella (New Iberia) on Field 4MS

Friday, February 22, 2019

6 – 7pm

Bobcat6 vs FIEB Gold

Erath on Field 3ES

Friday, February 22, 2019

8 – 9pm

Delcambre 8 vs RMS

Delcambre on Field 1MS

Friday, February 22, 2019

8 – 9pm

FIEB Blue vs North Vermilion

Erath on Field 3ES

Saturday, February 23, 2019

11am – 12pm

FIEB Blue vs Highland

Rynella (New Iberia) on Field 2ES

Saturday, February 23, 2019

12:45 – 1:45pm

CAT 6 vs FIEB Gold

Rynella (New Iberia) on Field 1ES

Saturday, February 23, 2019

4:30 – 5:30pm

RMS vs Iberia

Rynella (New Iberia) on Field 4MS

Friday, March 8, 2019

8 – 9pm

Catholic 7 vs RMS

Rynella (New Iberia) on Field 4MS

Saturday, March 9, 2019

6:15 – 7:15pm

Bobcat8 vs RMS

Rynella (New Iberia) on Field 3MS

Friday, March 15, 2019

6 – 7pm

CAT 5 vs FIEB Blue

Rynella (New Iberia) on Field 2E

Friday, March 15, 2019

6 – 7pm

Delcambre 8 vs RMS

Delcambre on Field 1MS

Friday, March 15, 2019

8 – 9pm

Caneview vs FIEB Gold

Rynella (New Iberia) on Field 1ES

Saturday, March 16, 2019

11am – 12pm

Loreauville Black vs FIEB Gold

Rynella (New Iberia) on Field 2ES

Saturday, March 16, 2019

12:45 – 1:45pm

CAT 5 vs FIEB Gold

Rynella (New Iberia) on Field 2ES

Saturday, March 16, 2019

1 – 2pm

RMS vs Highland

Rynella (New Iberia) on Field 4MS

Saturday, March 16, 2019

4:15 – 5:15pm

Loreauville Black vs FIEB Blue

Rynella (New Iberia) on Field 1ES

Friday, March 22, 2019

6 – 7pm

Bobcat6 vs FIEB Blue

Erath on Field 3ES

Friday, March 22, 2019

8 – 9pm

FIEB Gold vs N. V.

Erath on Field 3ES

Friday, March 22, 2019

8 – 9pm

RMS vs Bobcat7

Erath on Field 2MS

Saturday, March 23, 2019

2:30 – 3:30pm

CAT4 vs FIEB Blue

Rynella (New Iberia)on Field 1ES

Saturday, March 23, 2019

4:15 – 5:15pm

FIEB Gold vs Loreauville Gold

Rynella (New Iberia) on Field 1ES

Saturday, March 23, 2019

4:30 – 5:30pm

Delcambre 7 vs RMS

Rynella (New Iberia)on Field 4MS